2017-2018

 Kitchen Workers
Email pha@hotmail.ca

to get your name added to this list


Katie Gadsby

306-344-7333

Marg Palsich               

306-344-7882               

306-344-4442

Tara Meunier

cell  306-344-7464

Steffany Colliou

home 306-344-2382

Cell  306-344-7196

Morgann Monteith

home 306-344-2639

cell 306-344-7352

Laura Carruthers

Home 306-344-4563

Cell  639-343-7448


Brooke Mathison

home 309-344-2130

cell  780-205-0184

Chantel Gray

780-993-9448

Cleo Menard

306-344-5119

Ryan Gervais
cell 306-344-7582
home 306-344-4829

Justine Leer
306-344-2294

Jessica Young
639-343-7979





Group 1

OCT22-28, NOV 19-25, DEC 17-23, JAN 14-20, FEB 11-17, MAR 11-17

PATRICIA & RYAN BOWMAN (17-18)

SARAH WEINHANDL (16-17)  &   

MARTY WEINHANDL

                   

TARA & TREVOR CANFIELD (02-03) (14-15)

ALYSON CANFIELD (16-17)         

JACLYN & NEAL PALEN (01-02, 10-11)

SHAWNA & DEAN MOORE (03-04, 13-14)

ASHLEY & EDWIN

 

JENNIFER & JULIAN LANGLEY

WENDY & LEON HOLMAN

SHANNON & COREY MCLEAN (05-06)

AMANDA & KEITH KERR

ADAM & JESSICA KILCUP

MIKE BABCHUCK

RILEY MACNAB

KEENAN MACNAB     

AARON SALZL                                                 

CURTIS BIELECKI

TREVOR KRETZER

ZACH MACNAB

Volunteers

MIKEY & KEN HUARD (98-99,08-09)3

PATTY & DENNIS FENRICH (03-04)           

ROSEMARY & JOHN HARDES (95-98)

PATSY & KEVIN SALZL (92-93, 02-04)

VICKI & THEODORE KRETZER (99-00,09-10)

GROUP 2  

OCT 29-NOV 4, NOV 25- DEC 2, DEC 24-30, JAN 21-27, FEB 18-24, MAR 18-24

CYRENE & CALVIN BAST (17-18)

ANDREA & BLAINE SALZL (16-17)            

LAURIE ANN & DOUG FINK (15-16)            

LINDSEY & LINDSAY EATON (14-15)

TAMMY & GREG WEIGHILL (13-14)

CORRIE & HEATH EATON (12-13)

KRISSY & LEON WENGER (10-11)

LAURIE & GLEN KOBERLIN (92-93,96-97,09-10)

RACHEL & ADAM FINK

HEIDI HOUGHAM

JODIE & KEVIN SCOULAR

KAITLYN & LOGAN OTTE

BRETT & LAUREN SALZL

KAIT & JUSTIN FINLEY

DANIEL NASBY            

ANDREW GREVES                                                  

LOGAN SPENCE

MITCH KOBERLIN

GARRETT KUYPERS

IAN GADSBY

Volunteers

JUDY & KEN HOUGHAM (94-95, 01-02)          

GAIL & NEIL CARRUTHERS (07-08)          

DEBBIE & RANDY GADSBY (01-02, 09-10)           

AUDREY & GERRY GREVES (93-94,03-05)          


GROUP 3

NOV 5-11, DEC 3-9, DEC 31- JAN 6, JAN 28-FEB 3, FEB 25 - MAR 3, MAR 25-31

JEFF & KRISTA CANFIELD (17-18)      

DONNA & RODNEY PREECE (03-04,15-16)

JODIE & JAMIE JEANNOTTE(14-15)

TANYA & RYAN SINGER (13-14)

TERRY & SHELDON MONTIETH(11-12)

DANELLE & STEVEN FINK (12-13)

SHEILA & KEVIN WENGER

KAREN & GREG YOUNG (97-98, 04-05)     

CARRIE & MARVIS MCCLELLAN (05-06)

AMANDA NIDOSKY

KRISS & RICHARD HEWITT

CASSANDRA & TYLER WINTERHALT        

CHRISTIE CHUIKO

ANA GUTIERREZ TRONCOSO

DRYDEN DURIEZ

BRYCE KALTENBORN

MICHAEL COLLIOU

CONNOR CREECH

TED CREECH

Volunteers

TOM & MARION HOUGHAM (92 - 96)

RAYMONDE & KEVIN JOSUTTES (03-05)

TAMARA & LANNY KOZINSKI           

MARG & STEPHAN PALSICH (01-02)

LEANNE & SHANE COLLIOU (06-10)

GROUP 4

NOV12-18, DEC 10-16, JAN 7-13, FEB 4-10, MAR 4-10, APR 1-7

REBECCA & TYLER MAPLETOFT(17-18)

JORDYN & KYLE SWEEZEY (16-17)           

VALERIE & BRYSON LEGANCHUK

CRYSTAL & CAM SCHAAN (15-16)

FERN & BRAD FORM (10-15)

DARLENE & LES LEER (09-10)

BEV & SCOTT HARLAND (94-97)

DEEANNE & DARCY STOCKMAN

LEANNE & JOHN FINK

ASHLEY & GENE GAJEWSKI

KURT & KAREEN TENNEY

SERGE & TASHA BEAUCHESNE

MIKE & ERIN PUECH

GLENDA & KEN BURNOUF

KELLY SALZL

BRENT LANFERMANN

DERRICK OLIVER

MITCH NOVLAN

ZACH NEDELEC

Volunteers

JUDY & DARYL USENIK

KARINA & DON PROCTOR (04-05)

MICHELLE GERVAIS

JON SLOMAN









 


Make a free website with Yola