2015-2016

 Kitchen Workers
Email pha@hotmail.ca

to get your name added to this list


Laura Carruthers

Home 306-344-4563

Cell  639-343-7448

Justine Leer

306-344-2294


Tara Meunier

cell  306-344-7464

Morgan Spence           

306-344-5448

Morgann Monteith

home 306-344-2639

cell 306-344-7352

Brandy Moore               

306-344-7818


Brooke Mathison

home 309-344-2130

cell  780-205-0184

Michael Palsich           

306-344-7739               

306-344-4442

Cleo Menard

306-344-5119

Marg Palsich               

306-344-7882               

306-344-4442

Chantel Gray

780-993-9448

Laine Coward               

306-344-7038

Rhea Gadsby

306-344-7171

Kennedy Macnab           

306-344-7679   

Steffany Colliou

home 306-344-2382

Cell  306-344-7196

Bailey Slack               

306-830-1427


Group 1  

NOV 6-12, DEC 4-10, JAN 1-7, JAN 29-FEB 4, FEB 26-MAR 4, MAR26-APR1
SARAH WEINHANDL (16-17)      
ASHLEY & EDWIN HARDES
STASIA BIELECKI   (15-16)
TARA & TREVOR CANFIELD (02-03) (14-15)
JACLYN & NEAL PALEN (01-02, 10-11)
VICKI & THEODORE KRETZER (99-00,09-10)
SHAWNA & DEAN MOORE (03-04, 13-14)
MELISSA & MIKE DURIEZ(11-13)  
MIRAN & PETER CHOI
CASEY & CHARLIE NOETH
MARTY WEINHANDL
JENNIFER & JULIAN LANGLEY
WENDY & LEON HOLMAN
SHANNON & COREY MCLEAN (05-06)
MIKE BABCHUCK
NEIL & BRENDA MACNAB -(RILEY,KEENAN)      
DEVAN LOCKHART
COLTON CONACHER
AARON SALZL                        
CURTIS BIELECKI

MIKEY & KEN HUARD (98-99,08-09)3
PATTY & DENNIS FENRICH (03-04)
ROSEMARY & JOHN HARDES (95-98)
PATSY & KEVIN SALZL (92-93, 02-04)






GROUP 2  

OCT 16-22, NOV 13-19, DEC 11-17, JAN 8-14, FEB 5-11, MAR 5-11
ANDREA & BLAINE SALZL (16-17)
LAURIE ANN & DOUG FINK (15-16)
LINDSEY & LINDSAY EATON (14-15)
TAMMY & GREG WEIGHILL (13-14)
CORRIE & HEATH EATON (12-13)
KRISSY & LEON WENGER (10-11)
LAURIE & GLEN KOBERLIN (92-93,96-97,9-10)
ALFREDA & MIKE NASBY (07-08) (Daniel)
RACHEL & ADAM FINK
HEIDI HOUGHAM
CYRENE & CALVIN BAST
JODIE & KEVIN SCOULAR
KAITLYN & LOGAN OTTE
BRETT & LAUREN SALZL
KAIT & JUSTIN FINLEY
ANDREW GREVES
LOGAN SPENCE
MITCH KOBERLIN
GARRETT KUYPERS
CODY LANE

JUDY & KEN HOUGHAM (94-95, 01-02)
GAIL & NEIL CARRUTHERS (07-08)
DEBBIE & RANDY GADSBY (01-02, 09-10)
AUDREY & GERRY GREVES (93-94,03-05)





GROUP 3
Oct 23-29, Nov 20-26, Dec 18-24, Jan 15-21, Feb 12-18, Mar 12-18

ALYSON CANFIELD (16-17)
DONNA & RODNEY PREECE (03-04,15-16)
JODIE & JAMIE JEANNOTTE (14-15)
TANYA & RYAN SINGER (13-14)
TERRY & SHELDON MONTIETH(11-12)
LEANNE & SHANE COLLIOU (06-10)(Michael)
AMANDA NASBY (11-12)
DANELLE & STEVEN FINK (12-13)
SHEILA & KEVIN WENGER
PATRICIA & RYAN BOWMAN
JEFF CANFIELD & KRISTA KOTYLAK      
KAREN & GREG YOUNG (97-98, 04-05)   
CARRIE & MARVIS MCCLELLAN (05-06)
LEN & TRICIA GRAHAM
AMANDA NIDOSKY
KRISS & RICHARD HEWITT
DRYDEN DURIEZ
BRYCE KALTENBORN
JORDON BIELECKI



TOM & MARION HOUGHAM (92 - 96)
RAYMONDE & KEVIN JOSUTTES (03-05)
TAMARA & LANNY KOZINSKI      






GROUP 4

Oct 30-Nov 5, Nov 27- Dec 3, Dec 25-31, Jan 22-28, Feb 19-25, Mar 19-25
JORDYN & KYLE SWEEZEY (16-17)
VALERIE & BRYSON LEGANCHUK
CRYSTAL & CAM SCHAAN (15-16)
FERN & BRAD FORM (10-15)
DARLENE & LES LEER (09-10)
BEV & SCOTT HARLAND (94-97)
DEEANNE & DARCY STOCKMAN
REBECCA & TYLER MAPLETOFT
LEANNE & JOHN FINK
ASHLEY & GENE GAJEWSKI
KURT & KAREEN TENNEY
SERGE & TASHA BEAUCHESNE
COLLEEN & LARRY NELSON
TERRY CHAMBERS
BRENT LANFERMANN
DERRICK OLIVER
SCOTT YANOTA
KELLY SALZL
KLEYSEN ROBERGE

JUDY & DARYL USENIK
KARINA & DON PROCTOR (04-05)
MICHELLE GERVAIS
JON SLOMAN








 


Make a Free Website with Yola.